CATEGORIA 2003

   APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES           CLUB   GOLES
  1  Briceño Tapullima Brandon   FC Racing - UNT    09
  2 Paredes Zamora Antero  Ac. Real Libertad      07
  3 Zavaleta Trujillo Luis Jean P.    Ac. Real LIbertad    07
  4 Aguayo Guevara Luis Angel  Academia Banda    07 
  5 Arellano Asmat Juan   FC Raing UNT    06 
  6 Egusquiza Campana Juan C.  Sir A. Fleming     05
  7 Salazar Rodriguez Gabriel   Esc. Futbol UCV    05
  8 Bazan Espinoza Alessandro  Sir A. Fleming     04 
  9 Zamudio Muñoz   Alberth  Esc. Futbol UCV     04
 10 Vargas  Farromeque Carlos  Academia IICER    04
 11 Fernandez Plasencia Elvis   Academia Banda     03 
 12 Contreras Terrones Diego  Ac. Real Libertad     03
 13 Vittery Benites Edwuard  Ac. Real Libertad    03

 

CATEGORIA 2002

      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES                CLUB  GOLES 
  1 Juarez Orellana Diego  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad      12
  2 Alarcon Paredes Aderly    Ac. Futbol Real Libertad     11 
  3 Mayta Bazan Cristhian Joel   Academia Futbol Banda      10 
  4 Flores Lazaro Pedro Joaquin   Sir Alexander Fleming      08 
  5 Llaros Becerra Joel  E.F.D. Nuevos Talentos      07 
  6 Layza Vaca Junior   Esc. Futbol El Porvenir      07 
  7 Zegarra Ponce de León G.  Juan Caballero      07   
  8 Paredes Rodriguez Diego  Sir A. Fleming      06
  9 Yupanqui Aguilar Brad  Escuela de Futbol UCV      06
 10 Salazar  Rodriguez  Gabriel  Esc. Futbol UCV     05   
 11  Juarez Sandoval sebastian  Esc. Futbol UCV     05
 12 Lopez Zavaleta Renzo   Esc. de Futbol Porvenir        04 
 13 Marín Marín Edwin   Esc. de Futbol Porvenir      04
 14  Yupanqui Rubio Jordan   FC Racing UNT      04

 

CATEGORIA 2001

    APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES              CLUB     GOLES   
  1  Carrera Gómez Rubhino  Alianza Lima-La Libertad      11
  2  Fernandez Pizarro Stefano   Academia IICER       11 
  3  Flores Mesia Ricardo  Alianza Lima-La Libertad       08 
  4  Anderson Otiniano Stefano  Academia Juan Caballero      08
  5  Cabel Albarran Piero  Soccer School Pele       08 
  6  Arcelles Aleman Rodrigo  Alianza Lima-La Libertad       08
  7  Oliva Otiniano Giussepe   Ac. Real Libertad       06
  8  Caceda Ramirez Fabricio  Esc. Municipal de Trujillo      05
  9  Rivadeneyra Pretell Jair  Astros Juveniles       04 
 10  Cruz Guzman Alexandro  Ac. Mas Que Vencedores       04
 11  Aguilar Ramirez Adrian  Esc. Municipal de Trujillo      04

 

CATEGORIA 2000

    APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES                CLUB   GOLES 
  1  Guzmán Juarez Luis Giampier  Rep. de Argentina     11 
  2  Salverry Florian Sergio V.   Alianza Lima-Libertad     11
  3  Orderique Alfaro Jonathan  Academia Real Libertad     09 
  4  Sanchez Morales Daniel  A. M. F Victor Larco     08    
  5  Pacheco Orihuela Gian Marco  Alianza Lma -Libertad     08
  6  Morillo Calderón Erick Stalim  Academia IICER    08
  7  Torres Beltran Anderson   Esc. Futbol UCV     07
  8  Carrasco Nuñez Juicchi Junior  Escuela Futbol UCV    06 
  9  Ferrer Urcia Jorge  Academia Real Libertad    06 
 10  Ugaz Gamboa Fernando  Escuela Futbol UCV    06
 11  Arce Mesias Sergio  Escuela Futbol UCV    06
 12  Marin Terrones Gian Carlos  E. Municipal - Esperanza    06

 

CATEGORIA 99

     APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES              CLUB      GOLES  
  1  Mannucci Cachosousa Ranieri  Escuela de Futbol UCV     15
  2  Ruidias Cutipa Marlon  E.M. Victor Larco     19 
  3  Alvarez Salvatierra Giancarlo  Alianza Lima La Libertad     11 
  4  Gil Juarez Franklin  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad     11 
  5  Romero Villacorta Alex  Central Junior     10
  6  Cruz Ortecho Manuel  Central Junior      10
  7  Diaz Blas Bruno  Alianza Lima-La Libertad     10
  8   Robles Polo Brayan   María Inmaculada     08
  9  Layza Esquivel Junior  Central Junior     07
 10  Paredes Uriol Edmundo  Escuela de Futbol UCV     07
 11  Costa Yupanqui Daniel  E. M. Victor Larco      07
 12  Azabache Camacho Víctor  Alianza Lima-Libertad     07 
 13  Vasquez Sanchez Cristian  Esc. Futbol UCV      07

 

CATEGORIA 98

   APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES   CLUB  GOLES 
  1  Mogollón Calderón Diego  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad       22 
  2  Lizarraga Abanto Yordi  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad     20 
  3  Milton Iparraguirre Abanto  Escuela Futbol UCV      15
  4  De la Cruz Obeso Jean Carlo  Escuela Futbol UCV      12 
  5  Rodriguez López Owen  Esc. Futbol Porvenir      09 
  6  Camacho Andonaire Víctor  Escuela Futbol UCV      08 
  7  Ramos Leiva Luis   Academia Sudamericana     08
  8  Carrera Gómez Bruno  Esc. Futbol Porvenir      07
  9  Feijoo Collantes Fabio  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad      07 
 10  Flores Rojas Jesús  Esc. Futbol Porvenir     07
 11  Diaz Caceres Rolando   Academia Sudamericana      06 
 12  Mestanza Porturas Ciro  Ac. Sudamericana     06

 

CATEGORIA 97

   APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES   CLUB  GOLES 
  1  Carrasco Valverde Segundo   Ac. Futbol Real Libertad      16 
  2  Plasencia Ishikawa Ichiro  Ac. Futbol Real Libertad     15
  3  Rubio Cruz Segundo   Universitrio Trujillo     12
  4  Saldaña Velasquez Misael  Universitario Trujillo     11
  5  Rubio Loyola Juan   Ac. Futbol Real Libertad     07
  6  Benites Torres Arly   Ac. Futbol Real LIbertad     06
  7  Laureano Juarez Ronaldhino  Esc. Futbol UCV      04    
  8  Garcia Pérez Frank   Esc. Futbol UCV      03 
  9  Deza De la Cruz Gabriel  Esc. Futbol UCV      03

© 2014 ACADEMIA REAL LIBERTAD

31776